BF Sittin N Drag # 5

Date of Birth:
6/2/2016
Description:
Herd Sire Prospect
Nickname:
No. 5
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Burrows/Prince Partnership
Breeder:
Jeremy Johnson
PH #:
601
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2015 Burrows Family Pine Plantation & Longhorn Cattle Company



©2018 Burrows Family Pine Plantation & Longhorn Cattle