BF Sittin N Drag # 5

Date of Birth:
6/2/2016
Description:
Herd Sire Prospect
Nickname:
No. 5
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Burrows/Prince Partnership
Breeder:
Jeremy Johnson
PH #:
601
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
  • BF 50 Caliber
    • BF 50 Caliber
    • DOB: 4/8/2018
    • BF Sittin N Drag # 5 x BF AWESOME STAR CALIBER
  • BF Cotton
    • BF Cotton
    • DOB: 3/15/2018
    • BF Sittin N Drag # 5 x BF TOP DELTA ARROW
  • BF Domino
    • BF Domino
    • DOB: 4/3/2018
    • BF Sittin N Drag # 5 x M ARROW DORTHY
  • BF Liberty Bell
  • BF Rose Bud Chex
  • BF Sittin N Spice
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2015 Burrows Family Pine Plantation & Longhorn Cattle Company



©2019 Burrows Family Pine Plantation & Longhorn Cattle