BF Rustic Iron

Date of Birth:
9/14/2019
Description:
Beautiful young heifers with a beautiful heifer calf at side.
Nickname:
Fancy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Don Burrows, Jr.
Breeder:
Don Burrows
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
914
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,200
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2015 Burrows Family Pine Plantation & Longhorn Cattle Company



©2022 Burrows Family Pine Plantation & Longhorn Cattle