PBL S&S Horns 557 Bullet

Date of Birth:
2/17/2019
Description:
This beautifully colored flashy herd sire prospect keeps exploding with more color!
Nickname:
Bullett
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Burrows/Prince Partnership
Breeder:
Dreamweaver Ranch
PBL S&S Horns 557 Bullet
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2015 Burrows Family Pine Plantation & Longhorn Cattle Company



©2020 Burrows Family Pine Plantation & Longhorn Cattle