Bar M Hook'em

Date of Birth:
4/23/2011
Nickname:
Hookem
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Burrows Longhorn Cattle Co.
Breeder:
Bar M Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
44
Reg #1:
CI313348
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,250
Sales Comments:
A beautiful big bodied cow. We are retaining her Dragnet son for our future herd sire
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2015 Burrows Family Pine Plantation & Longhorn Cattle Company



©2022 Burrows Family Pine Plantation & Longhorn Cattle